Wählen Sie Ihre Sprache:

DE DE

 

1.

 Karl Vinzenz Lasar

* 1908 in Wien

† 1965 in Schladming

 

 

 

 

Eltern

2.

Franz Josef Lasar

* 1876 in Wien

† 1954 in Wien

3.

Maria Jimel

* 1879 in Beneschau

† 1967 in Wien.

 

 

 

 

Großeltern

4.

Vinzenz Lasar

* 1849 in Groß Glockersdorf

† 1903 in Wien

5.

Aloisia Belohoubek

* 1855 in Lubno

† 1930 in Wien

6.

Karl Jimel

* 1853 in Beneschau

† 1925

7.

Johanna Weidinger

* 1851 in Lispitz

† 1919

 

 

 

 

Urgroßeltern

8.

Joseph Lasar

* 1816 in Groß Glockersdorf

 

9.

Karolina Ondrejka

* 1822 in Groß Glockersdorf

 

10.

Jan Belohoubek

* 1825 in Lubno

 

11.

Františka Kudrna

 

 

12.

Franz Jimel

* 1824 in Diwischau

 

13.

Elisabeth Kinzel

* 1821

 

14.

Anton Weidinger

* 1808 in Lispitz

 

15.

Marianna Stuchl

* 1811 in Lispitz

 

 

 

 

 

Alteltern (4. Vorfahrengeneration)

16.

Anton Lasar

* 1783 in Groß Glockersdorf

† 1844 in Groß Glockersdorf

17.

Karolina Magdalena Jahn

* 1790 in Groß Glockersdorf

† in Groß Glockersdorf

18.

Philipp Jakob Ondrejek

* 1765

 

19.

Maria Magdalene Michalke

* 1783 in Tschirm

 

20.

Jan Belohaubek

 

 

21.

Marie Rybarowa

 

 

22.

Jan Kudrna

 

 

22.

Marie Walkowa

 

 

24.

Jakob Jimel

 

 

26.

Josef Kinzel

 

 

27.

Katharina

 

 

28.

Andreas Weidinger

* 1778 in Lispitz

 

29.

Elisabetha Matejowsky

* 1778 in Lispitz.

 

30.

Thomas Stuchel.

 

 

31.

Elisabeth Machowetz.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altgroßeltern (5. Vorfahrengeneration)

32.

Anton Lasar

 * in Klein Glockersdorf

 

33.

Theresia Eichler

 


34.

Joseph Jahn

* um 1749

 

35.

Magdalena Heinz

* um 1763

 

36.

Philipp Ondrejek

 

 

37.

Magdalena

 

 

38.

Franz Michalke

* 1746 in Tschirm

 

39.

Magdalene Butensky

* um 1763 in Gr. Glockersdorf

† 1836

56.

57.

58.

Michael Weidinger

Maria Anna

Georg Matejowsky

 

 

* 1753 in Schidrowitz.

 

59.

Maria Anna Keller

 

 

62.

Martin Machowetz

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alturgroßeltern (6. Vorfahrengeneration)

64.

Andreas Lasar

 

 

65.

Johanna Berger

 

 

66.

Johann Eichler

 

 

76.

Michael Michalke

* 1719 in Tschirm

† 1795

77.

Anna Maria Walter

* 1718 in Nitschenau

† 1763 in Tschirm

78.

Christian Butensky

 

 

116.

Jakob Matejowsky

 

 

117.

Katharina

 

 

118.

Adam Keller

 

 

 

 

 

 

Obereltern (7. Vorfahrengeneration)

152.

Paul Michalke

* um 1668 in Alt Zechsdorf

† 1743

153.

Christina Frey

* 1678 in Alt Zechsdorf

† 1743

154.

Lorenz Walter

* in Nitschenau

 

155.

Marina

 

 

234.

Johann

 

 

 

 

 

 

Obergroßeltern (8. Vorfahrengeneration)

304.

Hans Georg Michalke

 

 

306.

Georg Frey

 

 

307.

Marina

 

 

308.

Hans Walter

∞ 1672

 

309.

Marina

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oberurgroßeltern (9. Vorfahrengeneration)

616.

Hans Walter